Personnel

A Shift

A-Shift2013

(Seated left to Right): Trent Hill, Paula Moore, Elizabeth Wheatley, Ellie Mitchell, Donna Duncan, Chaz Tennerman

(First Row Standing): Matt Farlow, Greg Eyler, John Schmitt, Andrew Vickers, Ray Alt, Chris Gregerson, Steve Bradley, Fred Haas
(Top Row Standing): Mike Pusey, Kris Knutsen, Jim Gijanto, Mike Murray, Lars Granholm, Carl Davis, Don Webber

 

B Shift

B-Shift2013

(Seated left to Right): Jessica Bonini, Heather Wilson, Debbie Holding, John Haynie, Keith Bennett, Rebeca Short

(First Row Standing): Ann Tait, Tom Jefferson, Jay Pawelek, Sharon Wile, Bonnie O'Bier, Charlotte Parramore, Gwen Karpin
(Top Row Standing): Jay Shine, Russell Hooper, Jessielynn Woolbright, Eric Schmitt, Ronnie Johnson, Greg Bell, Frank Mayhorn, Glenda Pusey

 

C Shift

C-Shift2013

(First Row Standing Left to Right): Emmy Duros, Maria Berdan, Gabi Evans

(2nd Row): Lewis Sacks, Wayne Naumann, Amy Robb, Lorri Bradley, Wayne Jester, John Wright, Richard Lacey, Glenn Marshall
(Top Row Standing): Jay Myers, Dave Hammerer, Barry Hoke, Doug Kindt, Jim Lombardo, Chad Maris, Dustin Richards, Brandon Rogers

 

D Shift

D-Shift2013

(Seated Left to Right): Samantha Hager, Paul Stillman, Danny, Tilghman, Lori Goldman

(1st Row): Karen Phillips, Jonathan Offen, Teresa Tharp, Brandon Donaway, Robin Myers, Connie Upton, Jill Wix
(Top Row Standing): Rob Mauch, Brent Hudson, Steve Zack, Jonathon Timmons, Jason Hansen, Rob Walker, Andy Wile

 

Administration

administration2013

(Left to Right): Special Operations Coordinator Eric Huovinen, Technical Services Division Manager Robert Schoonover, Operations Division Manager Robert Murray, Director Robert Stuart, Professional Standards Division Manager Allen Barnes, Education Coordinator Joseph Hopple, Field Training Supervisor Jeff Cox
 

Office Staff

office_staff

Left to right: Bonnie Bosies, Clerk Technician III; Lynn Kleb, Office Manager; Shari Collins, Clerk Technician III.
 

Technical Services

technicalServices2013

Left to right: Jacob Mitchell, Vance Daniels, Bryan Murray
 

ems_it

Left to right: Jason Booros and Matt Clark
 

ems

Left to right: Paul T. Cowan, D.O., Associate Medical Director and Kevin Bristowe, MD, Medical Director